C1 Trampkarz "Śląska Liga Trampkarek U-15"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 GTW GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KKS ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - VACAT -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - GTW GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 VACAT - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-05/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 GTW GLIWICE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - VACAT -:-
2021-09-19/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2021-09-19/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-09-19/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 GTW GLIWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 VACAT - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-03/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - VACAT -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-10-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 GTW GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 VACAT - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - VACAT -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-24/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 GTW GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 VACAT - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2021-10-24/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GTW GLIWICE -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - VACAT -:-
2021-10-31/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-07/13:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 GTW GLIWICE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 VACAT - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 TS ROW RYBNIK SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2021-11-07/13:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-