III liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
11 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
71:9 |
2 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
11 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
45:16 |
3 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
13 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
51:36 |
4 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
13 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
32:49 |
5 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
14 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
41:61 |
6 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4:17 |
7 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
13 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
15:71 |
Kolejka nr 24 |
2024-03-25/16:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
3:5 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 24 |
2024-03-25/16:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 19 |
2024-04-10/17:30 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 18 |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
4:7 |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
0:3 |
2024-04-23/18:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-04-14/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
8:1 |
2024-04-14/14:30 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 16 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
0:4 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
11:0 |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
0:6 |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-03-27/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
8:4 |
2024-03-28/11:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
6:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-19/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
5:3 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-12/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
2:1 |
2024-03-28/18:30 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
8:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-05/11:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-29/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
1:0 |
2023-10-31/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-21/11:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
7:1 |
2023-10-21/12:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-15/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
0:4 |
2023-10-15/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-07/11:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
10:0 |
2023-10-10/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-30/12:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
9:3 |
2023-10-01/15:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
0:6 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-16/15:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
6:1 |
2023-09-22/18:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-10/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
4:3 |
2023-09-10/13:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-03/12:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
3:6 |
2023-09-20/16:30 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
1:6 |
2023-09-27/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
1:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-31/17:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
5:3 |
2023-08-31/17:15 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
9:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-27/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
0:8 |
2023-09-14/17:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-13/16:45 |
PAUZJE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-10/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-17/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-08/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-11-14/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-04-30/18:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-03-17/10:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-30/11:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-12/13:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-19/11:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
2024-05-15/17:30 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 15 |
2024-05-08/18:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 17 |
2024-06-18/18:30 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 19 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 20 |
2024-04-24/17:30 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
-:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 21 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
-:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 22 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-05-22/18:45 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 23 |
2024-05-26/10:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 24 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 25 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 26 |
2024-06-12/18:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
2024-06-12/18:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-12/18:00 |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 27 |
2024-04-24/18:00 |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
-:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 28 |
2024-06-23/10:00 |
TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM |
- |
LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC |
-:- |
2024-06-23/10:00 |
TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM |
- |
DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA |
-:- |
2024-06-23/10:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE |
- |
UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA |
-:- |