Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 9 24 8 0 1 64:7
2 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 9 19 6 1 2 37:16
3 LKS POGÓRZE 9 19 6 1 2 24:13
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9 16 5 1 3 19:36
5 LKS BESKID BRENNA 9 12 4 0 5 35:24
6 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 9 10 2 4 3 8:18
7 LKS OCHABY 96 9 10 3 1 5 13:26
8 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 9 8 2 2 5 20:21
9 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 9 7 2 1 6 6:20
10 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 9 4 1 1 7 8:53
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:2
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:2
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 15:1
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:1
2020-10-25/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:2
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:2
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 15:1
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:1
2020-10-25/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-31/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:7
2020-11-07/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OCHABY 96 12:1
2020-11-07/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
2020-11-08/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:5
2020-11-11/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:2
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:3
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:8
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OCHABY 96 2:1
2020-10-03/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA 9:0
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:3
2020-10-03/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2020-10-04/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 1:4
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 7:2
2020-10-21/15:45 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:0
2020-09-19/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2020-09-19/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5:2
2020-09-19/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2020-09-20/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 13:0
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 10:0
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2020-09-12/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:2
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:2
2020-09-05/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:7
2020-09-05/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:0
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OCHABY 96 0:1
2020-08-30/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:8
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:1