Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 |
2 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 |
3 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS BESTWINA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
5 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-16/17:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2:4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-16/17:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | 0:1 |
2024-04-14/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-23/16:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-05/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
2024-05-12/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | LKS BESTWINA | - | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | -:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | - | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC | - | LKS BESTWINA | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | UKS DWÓJKA KOZY | - | UKS FOOTBALL4PRO Bartłomiej Konieczny | -:- |
2024-06-16/10:00 | LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |