II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd. (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 APN GKS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BTS REKORD 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-03-20/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-03-24/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-03-27/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2021-03-27/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-07/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 APN GKS TYCHY - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-10/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-04-10/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-17/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-04-17/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 BTS REKORD - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 BTS REKORD - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 BTS REKORD - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/09:00 APN GKS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-20/17:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - APN GKS TYCHY -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - BTS REKORD -:-
2021-06-20/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-