Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2011 E RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 5
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
MTS RYBNIK |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-05/17:00 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-04-07/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
2024-04-07/13:30 |
MTS RYBNIK |
- |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:30 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
2024-04-13/12:30 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
MTS RYBNIK |
-:- |
2024-04-16/18:00 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
- |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-21/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 |
MTS RYBNIK |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-21/11:30 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/11:30 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
MTS RYBNIK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-05/11:30 |
MTS RYBNIK |
- |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-05-05/11:30 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
2024-05-05/12:30 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:30 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
- |
MTS RYBNIK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-19/11:30 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
- |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 |
MTS RYBNIK |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
2024-05-19/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
-:- |
2024-05-26/10:00 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/12:30 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
- |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:30 |
MTS RYBNIK |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:30 |
KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
UKS RAP RYBNIK II |
- |
MTS RYBNIK |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II |
-:- |