Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 |
2 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 |
3 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 |
4 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 |
5 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 |
6 | APN SMS TYCHY | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:14 |
7 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 |
8 | LKS GARDAWICE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:10 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 6:0 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:0 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:10 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS GARDAWICE | 6:0 |
2024-03-23/10:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | 5:0 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/10:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | 2:5 |
2024-03-16/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | 1:5 |
2024-03-16/12:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 4:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-04-07/10:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-04-07/12:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-10/16:30 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-14/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-16/17:30 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-05/18:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-11/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/17:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/10:30 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-01/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:00 | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | - | LKS GARDAWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | - | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | -:- |
2024-06-09/18:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | - | BTS REKORD II BIELSKO-BIAŁA | -:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | SIÓDEMKA TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-15/11:00 | LKS GARDAWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | LKS WISŁA WIELKA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | -:- |