Bytom: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS TARNOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-11/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-04-11/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-
2021-04-11/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-18/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2021-04-18/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-04-18/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-25/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2021-04-25/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-04-25/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-09/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-
2021-05-09/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2021-05-09/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-16/15:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-05-16/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2021-05-16/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-21/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-05-23/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2021-05-23/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/12:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-
2021-05-30/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-05-30/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-06/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2021-06-06/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-06/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/10:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2021-06-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2021-06-13/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-06-20/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-