Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 14 34 11 1 2 111:52
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 33 11 0 3 118:54
3 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 28 9 1 4 94:78
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 14 25 8 1 5 84:41
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 21 7 0 7 79:102
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 19 6 1 7 77:75
7 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 14 3 1 0 13 51:119
8 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 3 1 0 13 40:133
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7
2020-11-15/15:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:7
2020-11-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 11:4
2020-11-28/10:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-14/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7
2020-11-15/15:15 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:7
2020-11-17/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 11:4
2020-11-28/10:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 15:2
2020-11-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
2020-11-10/14:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:7
2020-11-10/14:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 8:6
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2020-10-31/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:4
2020-11-03/14:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:7
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-27/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:2
2020-10-27/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:6
2020-10-27/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 23:2
2020-11-11/09:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:6
2020-10-17/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:3
2020-10-17/14:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:13
2020-10-20/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 12:8
2020-10-13/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9:8
2020-10-21/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8:4
2020-10-23/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-06/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:5
2020-10-06/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:11
2020-10-06/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:7
2020-10-06/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-29/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:13
2020-09-29/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 7:4
2020-09-29/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 13:0
2020-09-29/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/11:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2020-09-20/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:10
2020-09-22/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:10
2020-09-23/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-15/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 5:17
2020-09-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 17:2
2020-09-15/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 7:2
2020-09-15/16:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-11/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:9
2020-09-11/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:6
2020-09-11/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:9
2020-09-11/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 21:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-08/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:8
2020-09-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 7:6
2020-09-08/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:8
2020-09-09/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/17:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:5
2020-09-01/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:1
2020-09-01/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:4
2020-09-01/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:11
2020-09-03/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 12:8
2020-09-04/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:4
2020-09-04/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:2