Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 9 24 8 0 1 111:14
2 UKKS KATOWICE 9 24 8 0 1 115:14
3 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 9 21 7 0 2 71:37
4 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9 19 6 1 2 80:32
5 MKS MYSŁOWICE 8 13 4 1 3 42:39
6 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 9 7 2 1 6 27:57
7 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 7 7 2 1 4 15:51
8 AKS II MIKOŁÓW 7 6 2 0 5 37:66
9 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 9 3 1 0 8 34:99
10 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8 0 0 0 8 11:134
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 12:1
2020-10-25/13:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:26
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:4
2020-10-26/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 2:7
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 12:1
2020-10-25/13:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:26
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:4
2020-10-26/15:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 2:7
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/15:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 3:4
2020-10-19/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:2
2020-10-19/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2020-10-12/15:30 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE 1:13
2020-10-12/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 9:4
2020-10-12/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 12:4
2020-10-12/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 18:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/09:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - UKKS KATOWICE 1:25
2020-10-04/15:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:0
2020-10-05/15:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 3:8
2020-10-05/16:15 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:13
2020-10-05/17:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:7
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/11:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKKS KATOWICE 4:1
2020-09-28/16:00 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 14:2
2020-09-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:3
2020-09-28/16:00 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 4:9
2020-09-28/16:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 23:1
2020-09-21/16:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 11:0
2020-09-21/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 10:3
2020-09-21/17:30 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:6
2020-10-08/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:10
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 8:1
2020-09-14/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 9:3
2020-09-14/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 4:13
2020-09-14/17:15 MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
2020-09-24/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW - AKS II MIKOŁÓW 4:6
2020-09-07/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 6:7
2020-09-07/16:30 UKKS KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 13:0
2020-09-07/18:00 RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 17:3
2020-09-08/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:22
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/14:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA II CHORZÓW 10:3
2020-08-31/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:1
2020-08-31/16:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:12
2020-09-03/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA 28:0
2020-09-05/12:00 UKKS KATOWICE - RUCH II CHORZÓW S.A. 26:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-31/09:30 AKS II MIKOŁÓW - MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - AKS II MIKOŁÓW -:-