Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 24 8 0 1 138:33
2 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 21 7 0 2 77:45
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 9 21 7 0 2 106:31
4 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 18 6 0 3 63:38
5 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 18 6 0 3 80:44
6 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 53:38
7 AKS MIKOŁÓW 9 6 2 0 7 30:82
8 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 6 2 0 7 40:101
9 KS KAMIONKA 9 4 1 1 7 18:102
10 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 1 0 1 8 21:112
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-09/16:15 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 20:0
2020-10-26/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 4:1
2020-11-05/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21
2020-11-08/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-09/16:15 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 20:0
2020-10-26/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS KAMIONKA 4:1
2020-11-05/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:21
2020-11-08/11:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:8
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:23
2020-10-19/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:2
2020-10-19/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:7
2020-10-19/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:12
2020-10-23/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:9
2020-10-12/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:20
2020-10-12/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:4
2020-10-12/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:7
2020-10-14/13:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 14:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-23/17:15 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2020-10-04/10:00 KS KAMIONKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
2020-10-05/15:30 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 12:6
2020-10-05/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:10
2020-10-05/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 10:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/09:30 KS KAMIONKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:11
2020-09-28/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:15
2020-09-28/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1
2020-09-28/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 13:0
2020-09-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:11
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:2
2020-09-21/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:21
2020-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:5
2020-09-21/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:4
2020-09-22/17:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KAMIONKA 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/14:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13:0
2020-09-14/15:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 16:1
2020-09-14/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:17
2020-09-14/16:30 KS KAMIONKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:14
2020-09-14/17:50 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:7
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/16:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:18
2020-09-07/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:8
2020-09-07/16:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:4
2020-09-07/16:30 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-07/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS KAMIONKA 20:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:13
2020-08-31/15:30 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:15
2020-08-31/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 4:8
2020-09-11/17:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 1:9
2020-09-17/17:30 KS KAMIONKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:2