Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 8 24 8 0 0 150:9
2 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8 21 7 0 1 78:53
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 91:35
4 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 8 15 5 0 3 51:47
5 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 8 12 4 0 4 34:39
6 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 8 9 3 0 5 42:77
7 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8 6 2 0 6 37:52
8 APN KATOWICE 8 3 1 0 7 38:91
9 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 22:140
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/13:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:5
2020-10-26/00:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-26/00:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:6
2020-10-26/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 5:15
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/13:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:5
2020-10-26/00:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2020-10-26/15:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 0:6
2020-10-26/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 5:15
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/15:30 APN KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:8
2020-10-18/14:15 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 9:0
2020-10-18/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 2:13
2020-10-19/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/13:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:2
2020-10-11/14:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 9:3
2020-10-11/14:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - APN KATOWICE 5:3
2020-10-21/18:15 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 10:5
2020-10-05/15:30 APN KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 1:23
2020-10-05/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 9:10
2020-10-05/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 13:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-27/13:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:8
2020-09-27/14:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2020-09-28/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 2:19
2020-09-28/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:7
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/16:00 APN KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8:16
2020-09-21/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 33:1
2020-09-21/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 8:2
2020-09-21/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 32:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/13:00 LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:8
2020-09-13/15:30 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:10
2020-09-14/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN KATOWICE 13:2
2020-09-14/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. 0:39
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 17:2
2020-09-07/16:30 APN KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 4:11
2020-09-07/16:30 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX 8:1
2020-09-07/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/13:00 KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:7
2020-08-31/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:16
2020-08-31/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - APN KATOWICE 10:4
2020-10-07/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY 6:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-31/00:00 VACAT ! - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-07/00:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/00:00 VACAT ! - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-21/00:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-28/00:00 VACAT ! - APN KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-05/00:00 VACAT ! - KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-12/00:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-19/00:00 VACAT ! - LKS UNIA II KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-26/00:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-