Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 5 15 5 0 0 69:12
2 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 7 15 5 0 2 51:20
3 LKS TWORKÓW I 5 12 4 0 1 66:14
4 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6 12 4 0 2 37:40
5 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7 6 2 0 5 41:85
6 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5 1 0 1 4 10:33
7 LKS BUK RUDY 7 1 0 1 6 14:84
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-20/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:5
2020-10-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:7
2020-10-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY 16:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-20/16:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 0:5
2020-10-20/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 5:7
2020-10-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS BUK RUDY 16:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-14/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-06/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW I - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 29:1
2020-10-06/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:4
2020-10-06/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-29/16:30 LKS BUK RUDY - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 1:17
2020-09-29/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW I 7:5
2020-09-29/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW I - LKS BUK RUDY 3:0
2020-10-02/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-22/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS TWORKÓW I 3:16
2020-09-22/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 4:4
2020-09-22/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 23:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS BUK RUDY 15:5
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:5
2020-09-15/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW I - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-08/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 11:0
2020-09-08/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 12:8
2020-09-08/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:19
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-13/16:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-10-30/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-27/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA -:-
2020-10-27/16:30 GKS DĄB GASZOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-10-27/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-03/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ -:-
2020-11-03/15:30 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS BUK RUDY -:-
2020-11-03/17:00 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-06/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - GKS DĄB GASZOWICE -:-
2020-11-10/15:30 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS TWORKÓW I -:-
2020-11-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA -:-