Rybnik: E2 Orlik "PLOM 2011 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1 3 1 0 0 17:1
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 9:6
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1 0 0 0 1 6:9
8 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 1 0 0 0 1 1:17
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 17:1
2020-10-25/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:9
2020-10-26/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-29/18:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY 17:1
2020-10-25/11:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:9
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-09-13/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-09-13/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-14/17:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-09-19/09:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-09-19/12:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-09-21/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-09-26/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-09-26/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-09-26/15:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/09:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-10-03/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-04/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-11/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY -:-
2020-10-12/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-
2020-10-12/17:00 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/09:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/12:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2020-10-17/13:00 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU -:-
2020-10-18/14:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-26/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM -:-
2020-10-29/18:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-