Rybnik: E2 Orlik "PLOM 2011 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1 3 1 0 0 8:4
2 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III 1 0 0 0 1 4:8
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/00:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:8
2020-11-03/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-25/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-10/18:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-09-12/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2020-09-12/13:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-09-14/18:00 KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
2020-09-19/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-09-19/18:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-09-25/18:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-09-26/13:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-09-29/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-04/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-05/16:30 KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-
2020-10-05/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU III -:-
2020-10-10/13:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2020-10-13/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III -:-
2020-10-17/14:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2020-10-19/16:30 KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/00:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS U WALKA GOTARTOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. III - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2020-11-03/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II -:-