Rybnik: E2 Orlik "PLOM 2011 C Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS II ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS CZERWIONKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-11/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2020-09-12/09:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-09-13/13:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - MKS II ŻORY -:-
2020-09-13/14:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-18/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2020-09-19/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MKS II ŻORY -:-
2020-09-19/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2020-09-20/12:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-24/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-09-27/12:00 MKS II ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-09-28/16:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2020-09-28/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - MKS II ŻORY -:-
2020-10-04/12:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-05/17:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2020-10-10/11:30 MKS II ŻORY - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-10-10/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-18/12:30 MKS CZERWIONKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-20/16:30 KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II - MKS II ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2020-10-24/13:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS NAPRZÓD RYDUŁTOWY II -:-
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - MKS CZERWIONKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS II ŻORY - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-