Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E2 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 10 27 9 0 1 107:20
2 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 10 25 8 1 1 78:23
3 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 9 20 6 2 1 76:23
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 9 19 6 1 2 70:20
5 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 16 5 1 4 47:53
6 APN II CZELADŹ 9 15 5 0 4 43:46
7 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10 13 4 1 5 36:47
8 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9 10 3 1 5 39:57
9 ZEW SOSNOWIEC 8 7 2 1 5 26:63
10 CKS II CZELADŹ 9 6 2 0 7 19:83
11 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 10 6 2 0 8 18:57
12 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 9 0 0 0 9 17:84
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/00:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2020-10-25/12:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:14
2020-10-25/12:30 APN II CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 4:3
2020-10-25/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:7
2020-10-25/13:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2020-10-25/12:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:14
2020-10-25/12:30 APN II CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 4:3
2020-10-25/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:7
2020-10-25/13:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 8:1
2020-10-18/12:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:9
2020-10-18/12:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - CKS II CZELADŹ 15:0
2020-10-18/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/09:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:6
2020-10-11/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 2:7
2020-10-11/12:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 7:5
2020-10-11/12:30 APN II CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:11
2020-10-11/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:2
2020-10-11/13:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:14
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - CKS II CZELADŹ 8:2
2020-10-03/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-10-04/12:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 2:1
2020-10-04/12:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN II CZELADŹ 2:9
2020-10-04/12:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZEW SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2020-10-07/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 5:12
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:1
2020-09-27/12:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:3
2020-09-27/12:30 APN II CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 1:14
2020-09-27/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:9
2020-09-27/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 18:0
2020-09-30/16:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 1:15
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - ZEW SOSNOWIEC 21:0
2020-09-20/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN II CZELADŹ 2:7
2020-09-20/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 2:1
2020-09-20/12:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:9
2020-09-20/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 0:6
2020-09-23/17:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 3:14
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 APN II CZELADŹ - CKS II CZELADŹ 9:1
2020-09-12/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:3
2020-09-13/12:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2020-09-13/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 14:3
2020-09-13/12:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:5
2020-09-13/13:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 0:17
2020-09-09/17:00 APN II CZELADŹ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 1:5
2020-09-09/17:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:5
2020-09-09/17:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:6
2020-09-09/18:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:1
2020-09-06/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:2
2020-09-06/12:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - CKS II CZELADŹ 12:2
2020-09-06/13:00 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN II CZELADŹ 4:9
2020-09-06/13:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II 3:3
2020-09-06/13:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:3
2020-08-30/12:30 ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 5:3
2020-08-30/12:30 APN II CZELADŹ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:4
2020-08-30/12:30 CKS II CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 0:20
2020-08-30/12:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II 1:11
2020-08-30/12:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-11-15/10:00 CKS II CZELADŹ - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/00:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-10-18/00:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/00:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II - CKS II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-11-08/12:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY -:-
2020-11-08/12:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2020-11-08/12:30 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - APN II CZELADŹ -:-
2020-11-08/14:45 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-11-15/12:30 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 II -:-