Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GARDAWICE 8 21 7 0 1 101:17
2 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6 18 6 0 0 114:9
3 RAKI GOSTYŃ 7 15 5 0 2 54:34
4 LKS MIZERÓW 8 13 4 1 3 58:50
5 LKS ŁĄKA 8 10 3 1 4 65:74
6 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7 9 3 0 4 46:52
7 LKS STUDZIENICE 5 3 1 0 4 20:59
8 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 6 3 1 0 5 25:56
9 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 7 0 0 0 7 6:138
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:6
2020-10-24/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 23:2
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS GARDAWICE 3:6
2020-10-24/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 23:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/16:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:24
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6:1
2020-10-18/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 1:14
2020-10-21/17:30 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS ŁĄKA 10:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - LKS MIZERÓW 5:5
2020-10-10/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 15:1
2020-10-11/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS GARDAWICE 9:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/13:00 LKS GARDAWICE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 33:0
2020-10-04/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS ŁĄKA 5:9
2020-10-06/16:30 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:14
2020-10-07/17:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/12:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS MIZERÓW 2:18
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS GARDAWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:0
2020-09-28/18:30 LKS ŁĄKA - RAKI GOSTYŃ 3:7
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 1:10
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS GARDAWICE 0:16
2020-09-20/16:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 12:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE 19:5
2020-09-12/11:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - RAKI GOSTYŃ 0:15
2020-09-12/12:00 LKS ŁĄKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5:9
2020-09-30/17:00 LKS GARDAWICE - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 18:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 0:26
2020-09-06/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ŁĄKA 5:17
2020-09-06/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - LKS GARDAWICE 4:11
2020-09-06/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS MIZERÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - RAKI GOSTYŃ 4:6
2020-08-30/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - LKS STUDZIENICE 6:9
2020-08-30/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS ŁĄKA 31:2
2020-09-06/10:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 1:13
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/13:00 LKS GARDAWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/15:00 PAUZJE - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/09:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-20/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2020-09-20/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS ŁĄKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/13:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-28/16:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-04/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-11/15:00 PAUZJE - RAKI GOSTYŃ -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-18/09:00 UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2020-10-31/09:00 RAKI GOSTYŃ - UMKS GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ -:-