Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS II GARDAWICE 8 22 7 1 0 99:30
2 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 8 15 5 0 3 85:51
3 UKS GROM TYCHY 8 11 3 2 3 55:66
4 APN IV GKS TYCHY 8 10 3 1 4 72:50
5 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 8 0 0 0 8 30:144
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 15:5
2020-10-24/13:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - UKS GROM TYCHY 5:5
2020-10-24/15:00 PAUZJE - APN IV GKS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 15:5
2020-10-24/13:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - UKS GROM TYCHY 5:5
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/08:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - LKS II GARDAWICE 2:19
2020-10-18/13:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/12:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - UKS GROM TYCHY 9:6
2020-10-11/12:15 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - APN IV GKS TYCHY 6:10
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/11:30 UKS GROM TYCHY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 21:5
2020-10-04/13:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 4:8
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 10:3
2020-09-27/13:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - UKS GROM TYCHY 6:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/14:30 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:28
2020-09-20/11:30 UKS GROM TYCHY - LKS II GARDAWICE 4:16
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/18:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 27:2
2020-09-22/17:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN IV GKS TYCHY 16:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-13/11:30 UKS GROM TYCHY - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 8:4
2020-09-13/13:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) 20:4
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/13:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - APN IV GKS TYCHY 5:4
2020-09-10/17:30 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - UKS GROM TYCHY 2:4
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-10/17:00 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - LKS II GARDAWICE 6:9
2020-09-11/17:30 UKS GROM TYCHY - APN IV GKS TYCHY 1:19
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/15:00 PAUZJE - POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/13:30 JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS II GARDAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:30 PAUZJE - UKS GROM TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:30 APN IV GKS TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/13:00 POLONIA TYCHY (DZIEWCZYNY) - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 PAUZJE - JUWe II TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/13:00 LKS II GARDAWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/11:30 UKS GROM TYCHY - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 PAUZJE - APN IV GKS TYCHY -:-