Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "MISTRZOWSKA" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 9 24 8 0 1 130:23
2 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 9 23 7 2 0 85:23
3 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 8 18 6 0 2 61:30
4 GKS TYCHY 8 16 5 1 2 61:38
5 APN I GKS TYCHY 9 13 4 1 4 63:44
6 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 7 12 4 0 3 71:46
7 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 9 11 3 2 4 45:61
8 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 9 6 2 0 7 51:76
9 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9 3 1 0 8 16:128
10 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9 0 0 0 9 20:134
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS TYCHY -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 11:7
2020-10-24/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:12
2020-10-25/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:15
2020-10-25/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/11:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 11:7
2020-10-24/13:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:12
2020-10-25/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 1:15
2020-10-25/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 15:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 9:4
2020-10-17/13:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 22:2
2020-10-17/13:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 12:3
2020-10-18/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 3:11
2020-10-18/11:00 GKS TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 7:5
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 0:13
2020-10-10/11:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 17:1
2020-10-11/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 0:10
2020-10-11/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 3:6
2020-10-12/16:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - GKS TYCHY 7:6
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:4
2020-10-03/12:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 16:2
2020-10-03/13:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 3:2
2020-10-04/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:17
2020-10-04/13:00 GKS TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 9:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/09:30 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 7:12
2020-09-27/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 1:13
2020-09-27/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 20:0
2020-09-27/11:00 GKS TYCHY - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 10:1
2020-09-29/17:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 6:9
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:9
2020-09-19/13:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 25:0
2020-09-19/13:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - GKS TYCHY 5:5
2020-09-22/19:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - APN I GKS TYCHY 2:6
2020-09-23/17:30 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC 1:14
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:1
2020-09-12/13:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 3:3
2020-09-13/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 7:5
2020-09-13/10:30 APN I GKS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 7:4
2020-09-13/13:00 GKS TYCHY - JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE 4:11
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/09:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE - APN I GKS TYCHY 5:5
2020-09-05/09:00 SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 14:2
2020-09-05/12:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - ISKRA I PSZCZYNA 4:7
2020-09-06/09:00 UNIA BIERUŃ STARY - GKS TYCHY 3:11
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/13:00 ISKRA I PSZCZYNA - UNIA BIERUŃ STARY 24:1
2020-08-30/09:00 POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:26
2020-09-01/17:00 JUWe I TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE 15:1
2020-09-09/17:30 GKS TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 9:3
2020-10-21/18:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC - APN I GKS TYCHY 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-10-11/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - FOOTBALL PROJECT I SUSZEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS TYCHY -:-