Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 8 22 7 1 0 107:28
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7 16 5 1 1 103:24
3 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8 10 3 1 4 53:79
4 MKS ZABORZE 8 7 2 1 5 48:74
5 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 7 0 0 0 7 25:131
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-26/19:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:8
2020-10-30/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-30/16:30 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-26/19:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:8
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-22/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 13:1
2020-10-24/10:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 16:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/16:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 17:4
2020-10-16/16:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 8:7
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:30 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - MKS ZABORZE 8:11
2020-10-09/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 13:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/16:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE 7:1
2020-10-02/18:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 25:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 8:6
2020-10-07/19:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 26:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:18
2020-09-19/12:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 2:12
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:11
2020-09-13/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 6:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-08/19:15 MKS ZABORZE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 17:4
2020-09-09/17:15 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:20
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8:8
2020-09-05/14:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:24
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/17:00 VACAT ! - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-08/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-11/17:00 VACAT ! - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-18/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 VACAT ! - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:30 VACAT ! - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 VACAT ! - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-30/15:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-30/16:30 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-