Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS 94 RACHOWICE 10 25 8 1 1 185:12
2 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. 8 22 7 1 0 143:13
3 MKS ZABORZE II 9 15 5 0 4 61:100
4 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 9 7 2 1 6 36:127
5 GSF GLIWICE 9 7 2 1 6 30:122
6 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 9 3 1 0 8 20:101
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-26/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:21
2020-10-28/15:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-28/16:00 MKS ZABORZE II - GSF GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-26/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:21
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-21/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:3
2020-10-21/16:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE II 16:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/17:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE II 3:6
2020-10-19/17:15 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. - GSF GLIWICE 16:1
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:28
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-07/16:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:3
2020-10-07/16:30 MKS ZABORZE II - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 12:5
2020-10-23/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-30/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:27
2020-09-30/17:15 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS ZABORZE II 28:1
2020-10-19/16:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 8:3
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-23/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE II 5:9
2020-09-23/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 31:0
2020-10-05/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 21:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/09:30 MKS ZABORZE II - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:18
2020-09-19/16:15 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:17
2020-10-09/16:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - GSF GLIWICE 16:7
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-14/19:00 MKS ZABORZE II - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 18:1
2020-09-16/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 25:0
2020-09-16/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. 0:25
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/11:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - MKS ZABORZE II 5:13
2020-09-09/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:3
2020-09-15/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - GSF GLIWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-02/17:00 MKS ZABORZE II - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:19
2020-09-02/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GSF GLIWICE 23:0
2020-09-13/10:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-02/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-28/15:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-28/16:00 MKS ZABORZE II - GSF GLIWICE -:-