Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 18 6 0 2 66:37
2 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 8 18 6 0 2 71:28
3 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8 12 4 0 4 43:36
4 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 8 9 3 0 5 26:59
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8 3 1 0 7 25:71
6 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:11
2020-10-25/13:00 VACAT ! - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:11
2020-10-25/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/09:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:3
2020-10-22/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 6:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10:3
2020-10-24/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 7:5
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:10
2020-10-04/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 3:9
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:7
2020-09-27/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2020-09-22/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 9:6
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:2
2020-09-22/17:15 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:12
2020-09-10/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:7
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 17:0
2020-09-08/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 19:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:7
2020-09-17/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/13:00 VACAT ! - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/13:00 VACAT ! - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/13:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/13:00 VACAT ! - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-