Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 22 7 1 0 52:29
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8 19 6 1 1 51:21
3 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8 9 3 0 5 35:22
4 DIAMOND ACADEMY 8 9 3 0 5 26:48
5 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 8 0 0 0 8 5:49
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 7:6
2020-10-25/13:00 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-
2020-10-25/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 7:6
2020-10-25/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2020-10-18/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:3
2020-10-11/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DIAMOND ACADEMY 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:3
2020-10-05/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/12:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2020-09-27/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:14
2020-10-01/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3:0
2020-09-13/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:30 DIAMOND ACADEMY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:13
2020-09-28/18:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 16:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 9:5
2020-09-21/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-14/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 8:8
2020-09-15/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - DIAMOND ACADEMY 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-30/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-06/13:00 VACAT ! - DIAMOND ACADEMY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-10/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-13/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-20/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-27/13:00 VACAT ! - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-04/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS AP CHAMPIONS I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-18/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-25/13:00 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM -:-