Bytom: VI liga okręgowa E2 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-04-07/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2021-04-07/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-04-11/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-11/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2021-04-11/13:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-04-11/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-18/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-04-18/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-04-18/13:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-04-18/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-04-25/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2021-04-25/13:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-04-25/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2021-04-25/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-02/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-02/13:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-05-02/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-02/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-09/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-09/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2021-05-09/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-05-09/13:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-12/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-05-12/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-05-12/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-12/17:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-16/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-05-16/13:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-16/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-05-16/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-23/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-05-23/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2021-05-23/13:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-23/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-30/13:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-30/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-05-30/13:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2021-05-30/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-06/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-06-06/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-06/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-06-06/13:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-09/17:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-13/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2021-06-13/13:00 J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM -:-
2021-06-13/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-13/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-20/15:00 GKS ROZBARK II BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 LKS PIAST II OŻAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS III PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI III BYTOM -:-
2021-06-20/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - J ACADEMY II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. -:-