Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 |
2 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 |
4 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 |
5 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 |
6 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 |
7 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 |
8 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:6 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:5 |
2024-03-23/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | 0:6 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:5 |
2024-03-23/14:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | 3:1 |
2024-03-24/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-06/13:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-13/17:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-17/17:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-20/13:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/14:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-15/16:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-05-18/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-01/12:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | AKS MIKOŁÓW | - | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/13:30 | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | - | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-23/18:00 | KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC | - | BKS SPARTA KATOWICE | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKS MIKOŁÓW | -:- |