Skoczów: V liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-05/16:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
2024-04-06/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-20/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
2024-05-07/16:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |
2024-05-11/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-20/16:30 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-25/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
2024-06-08/10:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
-:- |
2024-06-08/14:30 |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
- |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
-:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-23/09:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS OCHABY 96 |
-:- |
2024-06-23/17:00 |
UKS RIO PIELGRZYMOWICE |
- |
LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC |
-:- |
2024-06-23/17:00 |
GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
-:- |