III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "WLTM 2007 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSP WODZISŁAW 10 24 8 0 2 49:21
2 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 10 21 7 0 3 40:17
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 31:34
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 11 3 2 5 19:27
5 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 11 3 2 5 30:36
6 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 7 2 1 7 10:44
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:4
2020-11-14/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:6
2020-11-14/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:4
2020-11-14/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0:6
2020-11-14/15:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-07/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2020-11-08/12:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:1
2020-11-21/12:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-31/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
2020-10-31/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0:3
2020-10-31/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-24/13:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 2:3
2020-10-25/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:4
2020-10-25/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-17/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 5:4
2020-10-18/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 4:2
2020-10-18/14:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 9:0
2020-10-11/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:1
2020-10-11/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 6:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-10-03/11:30 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:2
2020-10-03/13:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:4
2020-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-26/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 8:2
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:2
2020-09-26/14:30 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-19/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 4:1
2020-09-19/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10:0
2020-09-20/14:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-12/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2020-09-12/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 9:3
2020-09-12/14:00 KS GKS 1962 II JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:5