III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "WLTM 2007 Rybnik WIOSNA" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 MKS ŻORY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-03/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-05-03/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-05-03/10:00 MKS ŻORY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-26/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-26/10:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-06-26/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-07-03/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 MKS ŻORY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-07-03/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-07-10/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-07-10/10:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-07-10/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-07-10/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-04-23/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-04-24/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-04-24/13:30 MKS ŻORY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-01/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-05-01/11:00 MKS ŻORY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-08/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-05-08/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-15/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-15/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-05-15/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-22/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2021-05-22/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-05-22/12:30 MKS ŻORY - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-29/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-05-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-05-29/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-06-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-06-05/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-06-05/13:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-09/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-09/17:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-06-12/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY -:-
2021-06-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY -:-
2021-06-12/11:00 GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-06-19/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2021-06-19/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GMINNY MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 21 NĘDZA -:-
2021-06-19/10:30 MKS ŻORY - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2021-06-19/13:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-