Tychy: VI liga okręgowa C2 Trampkarz "poza unifikacją C1/C2" Grupa 1 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21:3 |
2 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16:5 |
3 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
16:8 |
4 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9:11 |
5 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4:14 |
6 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2:27 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
7:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
6:2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:13 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
7:2 |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
6:2 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
1:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
14:1 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
9:3 |
2024-04-06/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
8:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
-:- |
2024-04-21/10:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/10:30 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-04-27/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |
2024-04-28/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-05/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
-:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
-:- |
2024-05-12/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
-:- |
2024-05-18/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
-:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
- |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
-:- |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
LKS ŁĄKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
2024-06-02/11:00 |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
- |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS LEŚNIK KOBIÓR |
- |
GKS KRUPIŃSKI II SUSZEC |
-:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA III PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ŁĄKA |
-:- |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS CZARNI PIASEK |
-:- |