Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23:1 |
2 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 |
3 | SSR APN KNURÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 |
4 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 |
5 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 |
6 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
7 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:14 |
8 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:25 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 6:3 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 9:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:11 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | 6:3 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | 9:1 |
2024-03-24/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 1:11 |
2024-03-24/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-16/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | 4:1 |
2024-03-17/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | 14:0 |
2024-03-17/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | 5:2 |
2024-03-17/11:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/19:15 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-03/16:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-03/18:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-23/19:30 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-07/09:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-07/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-04-14/09:00 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-14/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-04-21/13:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-04-27/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-04-28/11:15 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-04-28/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-04/13:15 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-04/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-12/16:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-05-18/16:20 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-19/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/13:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-05-26/12:30 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2024-05-26/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-02/09:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-06-02/12:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:15 | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | - | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | -:- |
2024-06-09/09:00 | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | - | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-09/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | -:- |
2024-06-09/14:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | - | SSR APN KNURÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/15:00 | GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | SSR APN KNURÓW | - | AP TEAM II GLIWICE | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | - | MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW | -:- |
2024-06-16/15:00 | GÓRNIK III ZABRZE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |