D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 24 8 0 0 92:1
2 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8 19 6 1 1 72:11
3 UKKS KATOWICE 8 18 6 0 2 87:7
4 KKP MIKOŁÓW 8 13 4 1 3 33:18
5 KKS ZABRZE 8 13 4 1 3 27:23
6 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 8 7 2 1 5 22:49
7 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8 6 2 0 6 15:50
8 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 6 2 0 6 20:80
9 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 8 0 0 0 8 4:133
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:7
2020-10-31/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 8:2
2020-10-31/14:00 PAUZJE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2020-10-31/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2020-11-22/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:7
2020-10-31/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 8:2
2020-10-31/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKP MIKOŁÓW 4:0
2020-11-22/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-24/18:30 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:3
2020-10-25/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS ZABRZE 1:10
2020-10-25/11:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:0
2020-10-25/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4:0
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 0:12
2020-10-18/10:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:6
2020-11-07/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 22:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-10/12:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKP MIKOŁÓW 5:1
2020-10-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 2:4
2020-10-11/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 1:2
2020-10-11/14:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:21
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/18:30 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2020-10-04/13:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2020-10-04/15:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 9:0
2020-10-04/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 17:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-27/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKP MIKOŁÓW 0:17
2020-09-27/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
2020-09-27/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:1
2020-09-27/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:19
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-18/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 30:0
2020-09-20/13:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2020-09-20/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 6:0
2020-09-23/17:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:19
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-12/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:12
2020-09-13/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2020-09-13/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 1:12
2020-09-13/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-05/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:14
2020-09-06/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:32
2020-09-06/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:3
2020-09-06/16:00 KKP MIKOŁÓW - KKS ZABRZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/17:00 PAUZJE - KKP MIKOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-19/16:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-25/17:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-10-03/09:00 KKS ZABRZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-11/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-17/15:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-25/09:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-31/14:00 PAUZJE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-