Rybnik: C1 Trampkarz "PLT r.2003 Rybnik"

    Kolejka: 1
  • 26-08-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    4
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 26-08-2017 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    7
    :
    8
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 26-08-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    5
    :
    2
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 06-09-2017 17:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    LKS RÓJ
  • 13-09-2017 17:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    2
    :
    4
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 30-08-2017 17:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    2
    :
    5
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 30-08-2017 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    7
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 30-08-2017 17:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    6
    :
    2
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 30-08-2017 17:00
    LKS RÓJ
    6
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 30-08-2017 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 02-09-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    9
    :
    1
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 02-09-2017 09:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    5
    :
    3
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 02-09-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    8
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 02-09-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    LKS RÓJ
  • 02-09-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    0
    :
    8
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 09-09-2017 09:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    10
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 09-09-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    1
    :
    0
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 09-09-2017 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    15
    :
    4
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 09-09-2017 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    8
    :
    2
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 09-09-2017 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    2
    :
    1
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 16-09-2017 09:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    4
    LKS RÓJ
  • 16-09-2017 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 16-09-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    2
    :
    6
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 16-09-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    0
    :
    21
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 28-09-2017 16:30
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    1
    :
    8
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 20-09-2017 16:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    12
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 20-09-2017 16:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    3
    :
    2
    LKS RÓJ
  • 21-09-2017 16:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    7
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 05-10-2017 16:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    5
    :
    7
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 29-10-2017 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 23-09-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    1
    :
    16
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 23-09-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 10-10-2017 16:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    6
    :
    8
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 10-10-2017 16:00
    LKS RÓJ
    0
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 18-10-2017 16:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    4
    :
    0
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 30-09-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    2
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 30-09-2017 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 30-09-2017 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    2
    :
    5
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 30-09-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    2
    :
    5
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 30-09-2017 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    5
    :
    2
    LKS RÓJ
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 07-10-2017 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    2
    :
    3
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 07-10-2017 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    7
    :
    0
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 07-10-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    7
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 07-10-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    2
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 17-10-2017 16:30
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    4
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 14-10-2017 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    3
    :
    1
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 14-10-2017 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    6
    :
    4
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 14-10-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    1
    :
    3
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 14-10-2017 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    5
    :
    3
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 14-10-2017 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    2
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 11
  • 21-10-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    6
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 21-10-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    3
    :
    1
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 21-10-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    0
    :
    1
    LKS RÓJ
  • 21-10-2017 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    7
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 27-10-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    2
    :
    1
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • Kolejka: 12
  • 28-10-2017 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    1
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 28-10-2017 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    10
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 28-10-2017 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    0
    :
    5
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 28-10-2017 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    9
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 28-10-2017 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    6
    :
    4
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • Kolejka: 13
  • 04-11-2017 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    1
    :
    2
    LKS RÓJ
  • 04-11-2017 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    0
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 04-11-2017 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    5
    :
    3
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 04-11-2017 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    5
    :
    8
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 04-11-2017 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    3
    :
    3
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • Kolejka: 14
  • 11-11-2017 09:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    6
    :
    0
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 11-11-2017 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    7
    :
    2
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 11-11-2017 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    3
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 11-11-2017 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    3
    :
    0
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 19-11-2017 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    8
    :
    0
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 15
  • LKS RÓJ
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 16
  • KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 17
  • KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • Kolejka: 18
  • LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18