Rybnik: Klasa B "FOOTBALL CENTER"

    Kolejka: 1
  • 18-08-2018 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 18-08-2018 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    2
    :
    4
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 19-08-2018 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    1
    :
    4
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 19-08-2018 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    1
    :
    1
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 19-08-2018 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    1
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 19-08-2018 17:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    0
    :
    3
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 19-08-2018 17:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    4
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 25-08-2018 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    2
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 25-08-2018 17:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    2
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 25-08-2018 17:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    2
    :
    3
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 25-08-2018 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    5
    :
    2
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 25-08-2018 17:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 26-08-2018 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    6
    :
    4
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 26-08-2018 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 01-09-2018 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    4
    :
    1
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 01-09-2018 16:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    1
    :
    0
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 01-09-2018 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    4
    :
    4
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 01-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 01-09-2018 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    2
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 02-09-2018 16:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 02-09-2018 16:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    3
    :
    2
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 08-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    0
    :
    1
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 08-09-2018 16:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    3
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 08-09-2018 16:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    0
    :
    0
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 08-09-2018 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    5
    :
    2
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 09-09-2018 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    2
    :
    0
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 09-09-2018 16:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    1
    :
    4
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 09-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    4
    :
    0
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 15-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    6
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 15-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    4
    :
    2
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 15-09-2018 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 15-09-2018 16:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    2
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 16-09-2018 16:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    1
    :
    4
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 16-09-2018 16:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    2
    :
    3
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 16-09-2018 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    3
    :
    1
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    3
    :
    4
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    0
    :
    3
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    3
    :
    4
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    4
    :
    3
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    3
    :
    2
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 23-09-2018 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    4
    :
    2
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 23-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 29-09-2018 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    1
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 29-09-2018 16:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    2
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 29-09-2018 16:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 29-09-2018 16:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    1
    :
    3
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 30-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    10
    :
    2
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 30-09-2018 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 30-09-2018 16:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    4
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 06-10-2018 14:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    1
    :
    3
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 06-10-2018 15:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    3
    :
    2
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 06-10-2018 15:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    2
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 06-10-2018 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    1
    :
    2
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 06-10-2018 15:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    4
    :
    1
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 06-10-2018 15:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    1
    :
    3
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 07-10-2018 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    2
    :
    2
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    3
    :
    1
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    1
    :
    5
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    2
    :
    3
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    2
    :
    8
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    4
    :
    0
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    4
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    3
    :
    1
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    1
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    5
    :
    2
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    1
    :
    0
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 20-10-2018 15:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    2
    :
    4
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 21-10-2018 15:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    10
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 11
  • 27-10-2018 14:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    2
    :
    2
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 27-10-2018 14:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    6
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 27-10-2018 14:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    2
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 14:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    5
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 14:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    2
    :
    1
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 28-10-2018 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    6
    :
    5
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 14:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    0
    :
    2
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • Kolejka: 12
  • 03-11-2018 12:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    5
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 03-11-2018 13:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    6
    :
    2
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 03-11-2018 13:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    7
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 03-11-2018 13:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    0
    :
    2
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 04-11-2018 13:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    2
    :
    1
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 04-11-2018 13:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    2
    :
    2
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 04-11-2018 13:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 13
  • 10-11-2018 13:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    1
    :
    0
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 10-11-2018 13:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    0
    :
    0
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 10-11-2018 13:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    4
    :
    2
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 10-11-2018 13:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    4
    :
    1
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 10-11-2018 13:30
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    1
    :
    1
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 11-11-2018 11:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    4
    :
    0
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 11-11-2018 13:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    1
    :
    0
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • Kolejka: 14
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 23-03-2019 15:30
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 24-03-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 15
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 30-03-2019 16:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 31-03-2019 16:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 16
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 06-04-2019 16:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 07-04-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 17
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    LKS START MSZANA
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 13-04-2019 16:30
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 14-04-2019 16:30
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • Kolejka: 18
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 27-04-2019 16:30
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 28-04-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • Kolejka: 19
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 01-05-2019 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • Kolejka: 20
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 04-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 05-05-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • Kolejka: 21
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 11-05-2019 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 12-05-2019 17:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 22
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 18-05-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 19-05-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • Kolejka: 23
  • 25-05-2019 17:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • 25-05-2019 17:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 25-05-2019 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 25-05-2019 17:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
  • 25-05-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 26-05-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 26-05-2019 17:00
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 24
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 01-06-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • Kolejka: 25
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
    :
    LKS START MSZANA
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    SKF ROWIEŃ
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
    :
    KS SZCZERBICE
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
    :
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 08-06-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
  • 09-06-2019 14:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
    :
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
  • Kolejka: 26
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    KS SZCZERBICE
    :
    SKF ROWIEŃ
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    LKS ORZEŁ JANKOWICE
    :
    TKKF JEDNOŚĆ GRABOWNIA
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    :
    LKS ŻAR SZEROKA
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    LKS START MSZANA
    :
    KS INTER KROSTOSZOWICE
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    :
    KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA II
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS 25 KOKOSZYCE
  • 15-06-2019 17:00
    LKS OLZA GODÓW
    :
    LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26