Rybnik: B2 Junior Młodszy "PLJM r.2003 Rybnik"

    Kolejka: 1
  • 25-08-2018 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    1
    :
    1
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 25-08-2018 12:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 26-08-2018 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    4
    :
    2
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 26-08-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    2
    :
    3
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 26-08-2018 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    0
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 29-08-2018 18:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    5
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 01-09-2018 09:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    7
    :
    0
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 01-09-2018 09:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    7
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 02-09-2018 09:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    8
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 02-09-2018 09:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    3
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 02-09-2018 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    6
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 02-09-2018 11:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    5
    :
    0
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 08-09-2018 12:30
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    1
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 08-09-2018 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    3
    :
    4
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 09-09-2018 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    3
    :
    0
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 09-09-2018 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    3
    :
    2
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 09-09-2018 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    1
    :
    9
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 10-09-2018 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    5
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 15-09-2018 09:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    6
    :
    4
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 16-09-2018 09:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    6
    :
    3
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 16-09-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    2
    :
    0
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 16-09-2018 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    12
    :
    1
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 16-09-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    2
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 19-09-2018 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    4
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 22-09-2018 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    4
    :
    7
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 22-09-2018 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    2
    :
    1
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 23-09-2018 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    6
    :
    1
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 23-09-2018 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    1
    :
    5
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 23-09-2018 13:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    0
    :
    6
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 24-09-2018 17:30
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    6
    :
    1
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 29-09-2018 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    6
    :
    0
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 29-09-2018 11:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    2
    :
    2
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 29-09-2018 11:30
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    9
    :
    2
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 29-09-2018 12:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    3
    :
    3
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 30-09-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    0
    :
    3
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 30-09-2018 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    4
    :
    5
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 06-10-2018 09:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    0
    :
    10
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 06-10-2018 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    4
    :
    4
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 06-10-2018 11:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    2
    :
    5
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 06-10-2018 12:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    0
    :
    6
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 06-10-2018 16:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    1
    :
    3
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 07-10-2018 14:15
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    3
    :
    1
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 13-10-2018 13:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    2
    :
    4
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 14-10-2018 09:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    5
    :
    0
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 14-10-2018 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    1
    :
    5
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 14-10-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    1
    :
    2
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 14-10-2018 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    4
    :
    2
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 14-10-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    4
    :
    1
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 20-10-2018 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    3
    :
    2
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 20-10-2018 12:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    7
    :
    1
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 20-10-2018 12:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    1
    :
    5
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 21-10-2018 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    14
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 21-10-2018 12:30
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    1
    :
    0
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 10-11-2018 12:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    4
    :
    3
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 28-10-2018 09:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    7
    :
    2
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    0
    :
    13
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 28-10-2018 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    3
    :
    4
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    1
    :
    0
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 28-10-2018 11:30
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    1
    :
    2
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 28-10-2018 14:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    1
    :
    10
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • Kolejka: 11
  • 03-11-2018 09:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    2
    :
    4
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 03-11-2018 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    6
    :
    3
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 03-11-2018 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    14
    :
    2
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 03-11-2018 11:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    4
    :
    4
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 04-11-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    3
    :
    0
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 04-11-2018 13:30
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    5
    :
    1
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • Kolejka: 12
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 31-03-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • Kolejka: 13
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    :
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    :
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 07-04-2019 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 14
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 14-04-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 15
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 28-04-2019 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • Kolejka: 16
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 02-05-2019 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • Kolejka: 17
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 05-05-2019 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 18
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 12-05-2019 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 19
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 19-05-2019 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • Kolejka: 20
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    :
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 26-05-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • Kolejka: 21
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
    :
    KS DECOR BEŁK
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    MKS CZERWIONKA
  • 02-06-2019 10:00
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 22
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS GOSŁAW JEDŁOWNIK
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A.
    :
    KS 27 GOŁKOWICE
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    KS DECOR BEŁK
    :
    KS WICHER WILCHWY
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    MKS CZERWIONKA
    :
    KS ŚWIERKLANY
  • 09-06-2019 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22