Rybnik: D2 Młodzik "PLMM 2007 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

    Kolejka: 1
  • 01-09-2018 09:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    4
    :
    4
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
  • 02-09-2018 11:30
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
    3
    :
    4
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 02-09-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    8
    :
    0
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 08-09-2018 13:30
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    8
    :
    2
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
  • 09-09-2018 12:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
    1
    :
    0
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
  • 09-09-2018 12:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    0
    :
    4
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 16-09-2018 11:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
    1
    :
    2
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 16-09-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    7
    :
    2
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
  • 16-09-2018 11:30
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
    3
    :
    7
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 23-09-2018 11:30
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
    2
    :
    6
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 23-09-2018 12:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    1
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 23-09-2018 14:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
    4
    :
    0
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 29-09-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    1
    :
    1
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • 30-09-2018 11:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    0
    :
    2
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
  • 30-09-2018 13:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
    2
    :
    9
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 06-10-2018 10:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
    1
    :
    2
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 06-10-2018 16:30
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
    3
    :
    1
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • 07-10-2018 13:00
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    1
    :
    1
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 14-10-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    5
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
  • 14-10-2018 11:30
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
    3
    :
    3
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
  • 14-10-2018 12:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
    2
    :
    8
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 20-10-2018 13:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    1
    :
    5
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
  • 21-10-2018 12:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
    0
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 21-10-2018 12:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    7
    :
    0
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 26-10-2018 18:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
    0
    :
    7
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
  • 28-10-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    6
    :
    5
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
  • 28-10-2018 11:30
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
    3
    :
    6
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 03-11-2018 13:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    2
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 04-11-2018 11:30
    FUNDACJA WSP WODZISŁAW
    3
    :
    1
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II
  • 04-11-2018 12:00
    KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II
    6
    :
    1
    KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10