Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

    Kolejka: 1
  • 31-08-2018 18:00
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
    8
    :
    1
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 01-09-2018 11:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    3
    :
    11
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 12-09-2018 17:00
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
    2
    :
    10
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 08-09-2018 11:30
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
    13
    :
    1
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 08-09-2018 13:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
    16
    :
    0
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 08-09-2018 13:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    2
    :
    7
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 14-09-2018 18:00
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
    6
    :
    5
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
  • 15-09-2018 11:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    0
    :
    17
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
  • 15-09-2018 12:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    2
    :
    7
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 22-09-2018 11:30
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
    9
    :
    4
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 22-09-2018 11:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    1
    :
    9
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
  • 22-09-2018 14:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
    8
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 28-09-2018 18:00
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
    3
    :
    5
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
  • 29-09-2018 11:30
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    2
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 30-09-2018 14:00
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 06-10-2018 11:30
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    3
    :
    7
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
  • 06-10-2018 12:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    10
    :
    3
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 06-10-2018 16:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
    7
    :
    1
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 12-10-2018 18:00
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
    11
    :
    4
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 13-10-2018 11:30
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    5
    :
    9
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
  • 13-10-2018 11:30
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    0
    :
    14
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 20-10-2018 11:30
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
    5
    :
    4
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
  • 20-10-2018 12:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    11
    :
    2
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 20-10-2018 14:30
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
    13
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 26-10-2018 18:00
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
    13
    :
    2
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
  • 27-10-2018 12:00
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
    0
    :
    10
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
  • 27-10-2018 12:30
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
    5
    :
    3
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 31-10-2018 18:00
    KS GÓRNIK RADLIN
    8
    :
    6
    LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY
  • 03-11-2018 11:30
    UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE
    5
    :
    6
    KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE
  • 03-11-2018 14:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I
    8
    :
    3
    UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10