Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 C Rybnik" Grupa 3

    Kolejka: 1
  • 01-09-2018 11:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    7
    :
    2
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
  • 01-09-2018 11:30
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
    7
    :
    7
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
  • 05-09-2018 17:00
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    3
    :
    3
    KS LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 08-09-2018 11:30
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
    4
    :
    9
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 08-09-2018 14:00
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
    4
    :
    7
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
  • 10-09-2018 17:00
    KS LESZCZYNY
    3
    :
    8
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 15-09-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    4
    :
    4
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
  • 15-09-2018 11:30
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
    9
    :
    3
    KS LESZCZYNY
  • 16-09-2018 10:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    7
    :
    5
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 22-09-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    1
    :
    6
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • 22-09-2018 14:00
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
    7
    :
    5
    KS LESZCZYNY
  • 23-09-2018 10:30
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
    7
    :
    3
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 29-09-2018 09:30
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
    6
    :
    1
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 30-09-2018 14:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    8
    :
    3
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
  • 30-09-2018 15:00
    KS LESZCZYNY
    4
    :
    1
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 06-10-2018 11:30
    KS LESZCZYNY
    5
    :
    5
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 06-10-2018 11:30
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
    5
    :
    0
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • 06-10-2018 14:00
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
    3
    :
    5
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 13-10-2018 11:30
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
    13
    :
    2
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
  • 13-10-2018 11:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    2
    :
    3
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
  • 13-10-2018 15:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    4
    :
    4
    KS LESZCZYNY
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 20-10-2018 14:00
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
    1
    :
    3
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 21-10-2018 10:00
    KS LESZCZYNY
    5
    :
    8
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
  • 21-10-2018 11:30
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
    6
    :
    5
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 27-10-2018 10:00
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
    2
    :
    3
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
  • 27-10-2018 10:00
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
    6
    :
    5
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
  • 28-10-2018 11:30
    KS LESZCZYNY
    5
    :
    5
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 03-11-2018 11:30
    MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY
    3
    :
    11
    KS LESZCZYNY
  • 03-11-2018 15:00
    MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY I
    3
    :
    2
    RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II
  • 04-11-2018 10:30
    LKS RUCH STANOWICE
    2
    :
    8
    APN ODRA SP. Z O.O.
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10