C1 Trampkarz "Śląska Liga Trampkarek U-15"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7 19 6 1 0 118:3
2 TS ROW RYBNIK 7 18 6 0 1 49:13
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7 16 5 1 1 57:7
4 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 7 12 4 0 3 25:61
5 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 7 9 3 0 4 35:37
6 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7 6 2 0 5 24:86
7 KKS ZABRZE 7 3 1 0 6 14:42
8 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7 0 0 0 7 6:79
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11:4
2021-10-09/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 3:1
2021-10-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-10-09/15:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11:4
2021-10-09/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 3:1
2021-10-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-10-09/15:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 8:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:4
2021-10-03/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:1
2021-10-03/13:45 KKS ZABRZE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:6
2021-10-03/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:2
2021-09-25/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS ZABRZE 0:7
2021-09-27/17:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:25
2021-10-06/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 20:1
2021-09-19/12:15 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:8
2021-09-19/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 11:0
2021-10-06/18:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 28:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:7
2021-09-11/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:10
2021-09-11/11:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:26
2021-09-13/17:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS ZABRZE 6:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 14:1
2021-09-04/13:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 2:3
2021-09-05/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 14:0
2021-09-05/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 13:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/13:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2021-08-29/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12:8
2021-08-29/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 16:0
2021-09-08/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:6
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-02/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-04-02/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-04-09/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-04-09/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-23/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-04-23/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-30/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-04-30/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-07/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-05-07/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-14/11:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2022-05-14/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-21/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-05-21/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-