III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Katowice-Sosnowiec" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 4 12 4 0 0 69:3
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4 12 4 0 0 46:11
3 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4 7 2 1 1 23:38
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4 5 1 2 1 15:18
5 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4 3 1 0 3 10:41
6 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 4 3 1 0 3 21:33
7 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) 4 2 0 2 2 8:17
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 4 1 0 1 3 6:37
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:16
2021-09-20/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 13:2
2021-09-20/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:9
2021-09-20/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-19/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:16
2021-09-20/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 13:2
2021-09-20/16:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:9
2021-09-20/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-16/17:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 5:4
2021-09-16/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 1:7
2021-09-16/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11:2
2021-09-19/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6:6
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) 1:1
2021-09-12/09:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:16
2021-09-13/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA 26:2
2021-09-13/17:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:45 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. 0:20
2021-09-05/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:3
2021-09-06/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6:2
2021-09-06/16:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) 6:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-27/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-09-28/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/09:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-02/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-10-02/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-04/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-07/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-07/16:45 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-07/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-10/11:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-11/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-11/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-11/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-10-17/10:30 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
2021-10-18/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-10-18/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-24/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-10-25/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-25/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-11-08/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-08/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-11/14:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-11/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-11/14:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) -:-
2021-11-11/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/09:00 SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-11-15/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-15/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2021-11-15/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-11-20/11:00 KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE(DZ) -:-
2021-11-20/11:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2021-11-22/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. -:-