Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 3 5 1 2 0 7:5
2 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 2 4 1 1 0 14:6
3 LKS TWORKÓW 2 4 1 1 0 11:6
4 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY 2 2 0 2 0 0:0
5 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3 2 0 2 1 6:11
6 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 2 1 0 1 1 5:7
7 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 2 1 0 1 1 6:14
8 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-21/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-09-21/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-09-21/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY 0:0
2021-09-21/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-21/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY 0:0
2021-09-21/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-14/17:00 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY - LKS TWORKÓW 0:0
2021-09-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:0
2021-09-17/17:00 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-07/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE 5:7
2021-09-07/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA 6:14
2021-09-07/18:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS TWORKÓW 6:11
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-07/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-14/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-21/17:00 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-09-21/17:00 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/10:00 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-09-28/16:30 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2021-09-28/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-09-28/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-05/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-10-05/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-05/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-05/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-09/10:00 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2021-10-12/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-10-12/16:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2021-10-12/16:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-19/16:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-10-19/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-10-19/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-19/16:30 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-26/16:30 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
2021-10-26/16:30 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-10-26/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2021-10-26/16:30 LKS TWORKÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-11-02/15:30 LKS TWORKÓW - KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2021-11-02/15:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA -:-
2021-11-02/15:30 LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS ARKA MARKOWICE -:-
2021-11-02/15:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-07/10:00 KS AP UNITED I RYDUŁTOWY - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE -:-
2021-11-09/15:30 UKS ARKA MARKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2021-11-09/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 46 ZAWADA - LKS TWORKÓW -:-
2021-11-09/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA GOL RACIBÓRZ - LKS GÓRKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-