I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10 23 7 2 1 28:8
2 AP TEAM GLIWICE 10 20 5 5 0 29:8
3 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 10 18 5 3 2 14:9
4 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 10 17 5 2 3 23:16
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 15 5 0 5 23:19
6 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 10 11 3 2 5 11:26
7 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 4 1 1 8 12:29
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 10 4 1 1 8 12:37
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:1
2022-05-14/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2022-05-15/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2022-05-15/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:1
2022-05-14/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2022-05-15/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2022-05-15/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-05/18:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2022-05-07/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2022-05-07/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:0
2022-05-11/16:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-30/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:0
2022-04-30/12:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:2
2022-05-01/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:1
2022-05-10/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:0
2022-04-23/10:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:6
2022-04-23/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
2022-04-23/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-13/17:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:6
2022-04-13/17:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:2
2022-04-13/17:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:1
2022-04-13/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 6:0
2022-04-09/10:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2022-04-09/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:0
2022-04-10/12:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-02/17:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:0
2022-04-03/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
2022-04-03/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-04-06/17:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-26/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1:2
2022-03-27/10:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-03-27/12:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:0
2022-03-27/14:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-19/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:2
2022-03-19/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2022-03-20/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 6:0
2022-03-20/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-12/12:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-03-12/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2022-03-13/09:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2022-03-16/18:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-21/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-05-21/10:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-05-21/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-05-21/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-27/17:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-05-28/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-05-29/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-05-29/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-01/17:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-06-04/10:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-06-05/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-06-05/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-06-11/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-06-12/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-