Bielsko-Biała: Klasa A "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GLKS WILKOWICE 7 21 7 0 0 26:2
2 KS BYSTRA 7 16 5 1 1 21:9
3 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 7 15 5 0 2 13:8
4 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 7 13 3 4 0 14:7
5 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 7 10 3 1 3 17:12
6 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 7 10 3 1 3 15:12
7 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 6 9 3 0 3 7:15
8 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 7 6 2 0 5 9:11
9 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 6 5 1 2 3 9:13
10 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 7 4 1 1 5 8:17
11 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7 4 1 1 5 7:33
12 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 7 4 1 1 5 10:17
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BYSTRA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS BYSTRA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:3
2020-09-26/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 9:0
2020-09-26/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 3:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-18/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 0:4
2020-09-19/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 6:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:2
2020-09-19/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 3:2
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 2:4
2020-09-12/16:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 0:2
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 3:2
2020-09-05/16:00 KS BYSTRA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 4:1
2020-09-05/16:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 2:2
2020-09-05/16:30 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:2
2020-09-05/17:30 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS BYSTRA 1:4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 1:3
2020-08-29/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 4:0
2020-08-30/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:1
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM 2:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS BYSTRA - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 1:4
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE 7:0
2020-08-23/16:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS BYSTRA 1:2
2020-08-15/17:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE 2:0
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE 3:0
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE 3:3
2020-08-16/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/15:00 KS BYSTRA - KS MIĘDZYRZECZE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS WILAMOWICZANKA - KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE - LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ KOZY - UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/15:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - KS BYSTRA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS ROTUZ - BRONÓW - LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ KOZY -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS MIĘDZYRZECZE - LKS WILAMOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS ŻAR MIĘDZYBRODZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 KS SOŁA KOBIERNICE - GLKS SOKÓŁ BUCZKOWICE -:-