Racibórz: Klasa C "JOMA MW SPORT" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 11 31 10 1 0 51:11
2 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 9 20 6 2 1 25:12
3 LKS TWORKÓW II 10 19 6 1 3 25:23
4 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 9 16 5 1 3 18:15
5 LKS WOJNOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 25:15
6 LKS CYPRZANÓW 9 15 5 0 4 28:25
7 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 9 14 4 2 3 23:17
8 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 9 13 4 1 4 24:27
9 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 9 7 2 1 6 19:27
10 LKS BRZEZIE II 10 6 1 3 6 20:27
11 LKS BOJANÓW 9 3 1 0 8 16:45
12 LKS OWSISZCZE II 9 3 1 0 8 3:33
Kolejka nr 11
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 9:1
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II 9:1
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS OWSISZCZE II 6:0
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:2
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 7:2
2020-10-25/14:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:1
2020-10-25/14:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS BRZEZIE II 2:6
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 4:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WOJNOWICE 2:1
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2020-10-11/15:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:0
2020-10-11/15:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS TWORKÓW II 1:3
2020-10-03/15:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 2:0
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS BRZEZIE II 1:0
2020-10-04/15:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS BOJANÓW 9:1
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/13:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 8:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 1:4
2020-09-27/15:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:3
2020-09-27/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:1
2020-09-27/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:3
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS BOJANÓW 6:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:4
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2020-09-20/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS BRZEZIE II 5:3
2020-09-20/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 4:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 2:9
2020-09-13/16:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:0
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS WOJNOWICE 0:1
2020-09-13/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS TWORKÓW II 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
2020-09-05/16:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS OWSISZCZE II 3:0
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS BOJANÓW 2:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 1:2
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS CYPRZANÓW 5:1
2020-09-06/16:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW 4:0
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA 1:2
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS TWORKÓW II 3:4
2020-08-30/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II 0:3
2020-08-30/17:00 KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 2:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BOJANÓW - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA 3:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW - LKS WYPOCZYNEK BUKÓW 0:6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WOJNOWICE - LKS OWSISZCZE II 2:0
2020-08-22/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW 4:5
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS TWORKÓW II - LKS CYPRZANÓW 1:4
2020-08-23/17:00 KS OLSZYNKA OLZA - LKS BRZEZIE II 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS WOJNOWICE - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS TWORKÓW II -:-
2020-11-15/13:30 LKS OWSISZCZE II - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-11-14/13:30 LKS BOJANÓW - LKS CYPRZANÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS OWSISZCZE II - LKS RUCH BOLESŁAW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS CYPRZANÓW - KS OLSZYNKA OLZA -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS BRZEZIE II - LKS BOJANÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE II - KS UNIA II TURZA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ II ROGÓW - LKS WOJNOWICE -:-