Bielsko-Biała: Klasa B "EFCE"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS CZANIEC II 5 13 4 1 0 21:3
2 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 5 12 4 0 1 14:13
3 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 5 10 3 1 1 13:9
4 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 5 10 3 1 1 13:9
5 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 5 9 3 0 2 13:8
6 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 5 6 2 0 3 11:15
7 GLKS WILKOWICE II 5 5 1 2 2 12:12
8 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 5 4 1 1 3 10:15
9 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 12:20
10 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5 0 0 0 5 5:20
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS CZANIEC II 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 4:1
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 3:2
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 2:3
2020-09-20/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 6:1
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 1:4
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 1:3
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 1:3
2020-09-13/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - GLKS WILKOWICE II 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA 1:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE 5:1
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE 3:4
2020-09-05/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS CZANIEC II 0:5
2020-09-06/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - GLKS WILKOWICE II 4:2
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW 3:1
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC 0:6
2020-08-30/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE 8:2
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS MAZAŃCOWICE - LKS BESKID GODZISZKA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE - LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA -:-
2020-10-18/10:00 GLKS WILKOWICE II - KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS CZANIEC II - LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA - GLKS WILKOWICE II -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS BESKID GODZISZKA - LKS SŁOWIAN ŁODYGOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ZAMEK GRODZIEC - LKS MAZAŃCOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS GROŃ BUJAKÓW - LKS CZANIEC II -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS ISKRA RYBARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-