Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 10 30 10 0 0 51:11
2 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 23 7 2 1 24:11
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 10 15 4 3 3 23:18
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 13 4 1 5 23:25
5 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 8 10 2 4 2 20:24
6 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 10 2 4 4 18:23
7 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 9 9 2 3 4 17:21
8 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 9 2 3 5 20:32
9 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 9 0 0 0 9 6:37
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2020-09-26/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
2020-09-27/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:5
2020-09-26/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2020-09-26/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 9:1
2020-09-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:3
2020-09-19/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2
2020-09-19/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:0
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-04/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:4
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2020-09-06/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:9
Kolejka nr 7
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 7:2
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:2
2020-08-29/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:2
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2020-08-22/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-15/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:0
2020-08-15/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:2
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:2
2020-08-08/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-05/18:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:4
2020-08-05/18:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:2
2020-08-05/18:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2020-08-05/18:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:1
2020-08-01/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:2
2020-07-25/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:2
2020-07-25/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2020-07-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/17:00 VACAT ! - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-05/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-08/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-15/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-22/17:00 VACAT ! - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-08-29/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-05/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-12/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-19/16:00 VACAT ! - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-09-26/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-09-27/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-03/15:00 VACAT ! - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-17/15:00 VACAT ! - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-24/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-10-31/14:00 VACAT ! - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - VACAT ! -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-07/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/13:00 VACAT ! - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-