Rybnik: C1 Trampkarz (RW) "PLT r.2003 Rybnik"

    Kolejka: 1
  • 24-03-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 24-03-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 24-03-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 24-03-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 24-03-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • Kolejka: 2
  • 07-04-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 07-04-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 07-04-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 07-04-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 07-04-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 3
  • 14-04-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 14-04-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 14-04-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 14-04-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 14-04-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 4
  • 21-04-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 21-04-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 21-04-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 21-04-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 21-04-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 5
  • 28-04-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 28-04-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 28-04-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 28-04-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 28-04-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • Kolejka: 6
  • 01-05-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 01-05-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 01-05-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 01-05-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 01-05-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • Kolejka: 7
  • 05-05-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 05-05-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 05-05-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 05-05-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 05-05-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 8
  • 12-05-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 12-05-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 12-05-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 12-05-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 12-05-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 9
  • 19-05-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 19-05-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 19-05-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 19-05-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 19-05-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • Kolejka: 10
  • 26-05-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 26-05-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 26-05-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 26-05-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 26-05-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • Kolejka: 11
  • 30-05-2018 17:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 30-05-2018 17:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 30-05-2018 17:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • 30-05-2018 17:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 30-05-2018 17:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • Kolejka: 12
  • 02-06-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 02-06-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 02-06-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • 02-06-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 02-06-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • Kolejka: 13
  • 09-06-2018 10:00
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • 09-06-2018 10:00
    LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • 09-06-2018 10:00
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • 09-06-2018 10:00
    LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • 09-06-2018 11:00
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • Kolejka: 14
  • 16-06-2018 10:00
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • 16-06-2018 10:00
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • 16-06-2018 10:00
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • 16-06-2018 10:00
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • 16-06-2018 10:00
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 15
  • KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
  • LKS RÓJ
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 16
  • LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • Kolejka: 17
  • KS RYMER RYBNIK
    :
    LKS RÓJ
  • TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
    :
    LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
  • GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
    :
    LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
  • LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
    :
    LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
  • KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
    :
    LKS BARANOWICE
  • Kolejka: 18
  • LKS BARANOWICE
    :
    GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE
  • LKS RÓJ
    :
    KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK II
  • LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE
    :
    TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE
  • LKS UNIA KSIĄŻENICE
    :
    KS RYMER RYBNIK
  • LKS JEDNOŚĆ ROGOŹNA
    :
    LKS GWIAZDA SKRZYSZÓW
Przejdź do kolejki:
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18