B2 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 18 54 18 0 0 109:11
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 18 43 14 1 3 62:23
3 BTS REKORD 18 42 13 3 2 65:32
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 18 23 7 2 9 36:40
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 18 22 6 4 8 42:49
6 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 18 22 5 7 6 28:38
7 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 18 18 5 3 10 24:60
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 18 13 4 1 13 14:51
9 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 18 13 4 1 13 34:51
10 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 18 8 2 2 14 17:76
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2020-11-20/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2020-11-21/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-11-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2020-11-22/12:30 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:0
2020-11-20/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2020-11-21/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-11-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2020-11-22/12:30 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2020-11-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2020-11-14/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2020-11-15/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:5
2020-11-15/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:6
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-11/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:3
2020-11-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8:1
2020-11-11/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:10
2020-11-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2020-11-18/13:30 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-06/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2020-11-07/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:5
2020-11-07/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2020-11-07/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD 3:3
2020-11-07/15:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:3
2020-10-31/09:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
2020-10-31/10:15 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 1:1
2020-11-03/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:7
2020-11-25/13:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-24/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2020-10-24/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:0
2020-10-24/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8:0
2020-10-25/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:4
2020-10-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD 1:3
2020-10-17/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-10-17/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 9:0
2020-10-22/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:2
2020-11-28/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2020-10-10/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2020-10-10/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:0
2020-10-11/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2020-10-14/13:30 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2020-10-03/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2020-10-03/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:2
2020-10-04/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2020-10-04/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD 1:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/10:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:5
2020-09-26/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2020-09-26/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:1
2020-09-27/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 8:0
2020-09-27/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:3
2020-09-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:8
2020-09-19/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:1
2020-09-20/14:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7:0
2020-09-24/15:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
2020-09-12/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2020-09-12/12:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2020-09-13/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 8:0
2020-09-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 2:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-09/11:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2020-09-09/13:30 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2020-09-09/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2020-09-09/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2020-09-09/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-05/09:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2020-09-05/10:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 5:0
2020-09-05/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2020-09-05/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2020-09-05/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:2
2020-08-29/09:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2020-08-29/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:5
2020-08-29/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:0
2020-08-31/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD 2:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-26/11:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:3
2020-08-26/13:30 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
2020-08-26/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:0
2020-08-26/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:0
2020-08-26/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:9
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-19/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
2020-08-20/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2020-08-22/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
2020-08-22/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 10:0
2020-09-16/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:4
2020-08-15/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2020-08-16/10:00 BTS REKORD - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:1
2020-08-16/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:1
2020-09-02/14:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2