II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "podgrupa 2" Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 13 37 12 1 0 75:16
2 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 13 25 8 1 4 34:22
3 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 22 7 1 4 30:15
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 13 19 6 1 6 24:33
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 14 19 6 1 7 31:30
6 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 13 15 5 0 8 31:46
7 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 12 7 2 1 9 11:47
8 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 12 6 2 0 10 17:44
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-08/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
2021-03-28/15:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-08/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-22/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-21/12:15 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:3
2020-11-21/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 4:3
2020-11-22/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-15/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 5:1
2020-11-15/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2020-11-15/14:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2020-11-11/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/15:15 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 0:9
2020-11-18/14:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 4:2
2020-11-28/09:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-29/18:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-10-31/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 8:0
2020-10-31/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-24/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2020-10-25/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 7:0
2020-10-25/11:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:6
2020-10-25/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:1
2020-10-18/09:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:2
2020-10-18/12:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-16/16:50 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 1:1
2020-10-11/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 1:0
2020-11-04/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-03/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:7
2020-10-04/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 6:0
2020-10-04/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/13:15 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2020-09-27/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:1
2020-09-29/16:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-18/19:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 2:1
2020-09-20/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-09-20/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:0
2020-09-13/17:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:0
2020-09-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 8:3
2020-09-05/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:3
2020-09-06/14:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:5
2020-08-30/12:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 4:6
2020-09-02/16:15 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-26/11:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2020-08-26/17:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:6
2020-08-26/17:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE 8:1
2020-08-26/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/10:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 3:5
2020-08-22/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2020-08-23/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK 0:10
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-03/17:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-08/17:30 PAUZJE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-16/17:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-29/00:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-08-30/00:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-09-06/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-13/09:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-13/11:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
2020-09-19/10:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-26/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-09-27/11:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-04/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 PAUZJE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 PAUZJE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-17/10:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2020-10-18/15:30 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-25/11:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-31/09:00 PAUZJE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2020-10-31/10:00 PAUZJE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-11/10:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-11/10:00 PAUZJE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-14/10:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 PAUZJE - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-21/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PAUZJE -:-
2020-11-21/10:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-03-20/10:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2021-03-20/10:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-03-28/15:00 KS ROW 1964 II RYBNIK - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 PAUZJE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 KS GÓRNIK 09 MYSŁOWICE - KS KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE -:-
2021-03-28/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-