Bielsko-Biała: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
10 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
59:14 |
2 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
49:28 |
3 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
10 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
28:35 |
4 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
34:45 |
5 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
29:42 |
6 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
11:46 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
4:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
3:1 |
2023-11-05/11:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
4:1 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
3:1 |
2023-11-05/11:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
4:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
0:8 |
2023-10-29/10:00 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
0:9 |
2023-10-31/17:30 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
6:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-22/09:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
7:0 |
2023-10-22/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
4:2 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
0:8 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-13/16:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
7:1 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
1:1 |
2023-10-15/09:00 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-08/09:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
6:3 |
2023-10-08/10:00 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
1:4 |
2023-10-08/10:00 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-30/09:00 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
2:4 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
2:4 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-24/09:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
1:0 |
2023-09-24/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
7:2 |
2023-09-24/11:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
7:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
2:0 |
2023-09-17/11:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
3:4 |
2023-09-17/16:00 |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
7:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-08/17:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
3:7 |
2023-09-10/09:00 |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
11:0 |
2023-09-10/10:00 |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
- |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
3:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
LKS WILAMOWICZANKA |
- |
KS MIĘDZYRZECZE |
5:6 |
2023-09-03/11:30 |
UKS DWÓJKA KOZY II |
- |
LKS LIGOTA CENTRUM |
5:2 |
2023-09-07/17:30 |
LKS SOKÓŁ HECZNAROWICE |
- |
LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA II |
5:2 |